43767 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43767 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VELACHERY [VLCY] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 69 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43767] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 Src 14:35 0
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 14:53 14:54 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 15:20 15:30 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 15:34 15:35 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 15:39 15:40 22
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 15:45 15:46 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 15:47 15:48 27
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 15:54 15:55 30
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 16:04 16:05 36
AVADI [AVD]1 16:15 16:16 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 16:19 16:20 50
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 16:22 16:23 54
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 16:28 16:29 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 16:50 Dest 69