43767 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43767 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VLCY to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 68 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43767] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCAL
VLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VLCY1 Src 14:35 0
MTMY1 14:53 14:54 10
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 15:20 15:30 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 15:34 15:35 20
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 15:39 15:40 22
VPY1 15:45 15:46 24
PERAMBUR [PER]1 15:47 15:48 26
VLK1 15:54 15:55 30
ABU1 16:04 16:05 36
AVADI [AVD]1 16:15 16:16 41
PRES1 16:19 16:20 50
PRWS1 16:22 16:23 54
TI1 16:28 16:29 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 16:50 Dest 68