43765 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43765 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VLCY to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 68 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43765] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VLCY1 Src 12:15 0
MTMY1 12:33 12:34 10
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 13:00 13:05 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 13:09 13:10 20
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 13:14 13:15 22
VPY1 13:20 13:21 24
PERAMBUR [PER]1 13:22 13:23 26
VLK1 13:29 13:30 30
ABU1 13:39 13:40 36
AVADI [AVD]1 13:50 13:51 41
PRES1 13:54 13:55 50
PRWS1 13:56 13:57 54
TI1 14:03 14:04 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 14:30 Dest 68