43763 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43763 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VELACHERY [VLCY] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 69 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43763] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 Src 09:05 0
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 09:23 09:24 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 09:49 09:50 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 09:54 09:55 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 09:59 10:00 22
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 10:04 10:05 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 10:06 10:07 27
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 10:08 10:09 30
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 10:18 10:19 36
AVADI [AVD]1 10:34 10:35 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 10:38 10:39 50
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 10:40 10:41 54
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 10:47 10:48 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 11:15 Dest 69