43761 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43761 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VLCY to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 69 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43761] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VLCY1 Src 05:30 0
MTMY1 05:43 05:44 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 06:10 06:15 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 06:19 06:20 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 06:24 06:25 22
VPY1 06:30 06:31 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:32 06:33 27
VLK1 06:39 06:40 30
ABU1 06:49 06:50 36
AVADI [AVD]1 07:02 07:03 42
PRES1 07:08 07:09 50
PRWS1 07:11 07:12 54
TI1 07:15 07:16 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 07:45 Dest 69