43795 - VLCY-PTMS LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43795 known as VLCY-PTMS LOCAL runs from VLCY to PTMS covering 52 km distance

VLCY-PTMS LOCAL [43795] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-PTMS LOCALVLCYPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VLCY1 Src 12:55 0
MTMY1 13:14 13:16 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 13:45 13:50 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 13:54 13:55 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 13:59 14:00 22
VPY1 14:04 14:05 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 14:06 14:07 27
VLK1 14:13 14:14 30
ABU1 14:23 14:24 36
AVADI [AVD]1 14:34 14:35 42
HC1 14:38 14:39 45
PRES1 14:43 14:44 50
PTMS1 15:00 Dest 52