43663 - VLCY-AVD LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43663 known as VLCY-AVD LOCAL runs from VELACHERY [VLCY] to AVADI [AVD] covering 42 km distance

VLCY-AVD LOCAL [43663] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-AVD LOCALVLCYAVDSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 Src 22:30 0
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 22:48 22:49 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 23:14 23:15 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 23:19 23:20 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 23:24 23:25 22
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 23:30 23:31 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 23:32 23:33 27
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 23:38 23:39 30
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 23:47 23:48 36
AVADI [AVD]2 00:10 Dest 42