19028 - VIVEK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19028 known as VIVEK EXPRESS runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1881 km distance

VIVEK EXPRESS [19028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 09:30 0
KATHUA [KTHU]1 10:30 10:32 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 11:15 11:20 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 13:05 13:10 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 14:05 14:20 264
DHURI JN [DUI]1 15:10 15:20 326
HISAR [HSR]1 18:00 18:25 474
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 19:25 19:30 545
CHURU [CUR]1 20:25 20:35 602
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 21:40 21:45 645
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 22:17 22:20 691
LADNUN [LAU]1 22:34 22:37 701
DIDWANA [DIA]1 23:01 23:04 732
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 23:30 23:32 767
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 00:14 00:17 797
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 01:05 01:10 842
GOTAN [GOTN]2 01:26 01:28 863
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 03:15 03:30 946
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 03:59 04:02 978
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 04:33 04:38 1019
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 05:38 05:43 1050
FALNA [FA]2 06:39 06:41 1116
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 08:22 08:32 1215
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 09:50 09:52 1268
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 11:05 11:07 1333
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 13:10 14:00 1401
NADIAD JN [ND]2 15:00 15:01 1447
ANAND JN [ANND]2 15:28 15:30 1465
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 16:30 16:35 1501
SURAT [ST]2 18:25 18:30 1630
VAPI [VAPI]2 19:46 19:48 1722
BORIVALI [BVI]2 21:43 21:46 1862
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 22:25 Dest 1881