19027 - VIVEK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19027 known as VIVEK EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1881 km distance

VIVEK EXPRESS [19027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 12:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 12:47 12:50 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 14:38 14:40 159
SURAT [ST]1 15:55 16:00 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 17:43 17:48 380
ANAND JN [ANND]1 18:18 18:20 416
NADIAD JN [ND]1 18:34 18:36 435
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:30 19:55 480
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 21:20 21:22 549
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 22:48 22:50 614
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 23:35 23:45 666
FALNA [FA]2 01:25 01:27 765
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 02:53 02:55 832
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 03:20 03:25 862
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 03:55 03:58 903
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 04:30 04:40 935
GOTAN [GOTN]2 05:54 05:56 1019
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 06:32 06:37 1039
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 07:41 07:44 1084
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]2 08:10 08:12 1114
DIDWANA [DIA]2 08:40 08:42 1150
LADNUN [LAU]2 09:06 09:08 1181
SUJANGARH [SUJH]2 09:19 09:21 1190
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]2 10:22 10:25 1236
CHURU [CUR]2 11:00 11:10 1279
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]2 12:05 12:10 1337
HISAR [HSR]2 13:40 14:15 1407
DHURI JN [DUI]2 17:27 17:38 1555
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 19:40 19:50 1617
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 20:45 20:50 1669
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 23:10 23:15 1782
KATHUA [KTHU]2 23:49 23:51 1805
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]3 01:25 Dest 1881