59047 Train Time Table, VIRAR ST PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VIRAR ST PASS [59047] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIRAR ST PASSVRSTPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIRAR [VR] 1 Src 07:40 0
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 07:50 07:51 8
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 07:59 08:00 16
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 08:06 08:07 22
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 08:15 08:16 30
BOISAR [BOR] 1 08:27 08:28 42
VANGAON [VGN] 1 08:39 08:40 51
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 09:04 09:05 63
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 09:16 09:17 74
BORDI ROAD [BRRD] 1 09:23 09:24 79
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 09:30 09:31 84
SANJAN [SJN] 1 09:40 09:41 89
BHILAD [BLD] 1 09:53 09:54 100
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 10:00 10:01 105
VAPI [VAPI] 1 10:09 10:10 114
BAGWADA (HALT) [BAGD] 1 10:19 10:20 119
UDVADA [UVD] 1 10:26 10:28 122
PARDI [PAD] 1 10:34 10:35 127
ATUL [ATUL] 1 10:42 10:43 131
VALSAD [BL] 1 11:05 11:10 138
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 11:18 11:19 147
JORAVASAN [JRS] 1 11:25 11:26 152
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 11:31 11:32 156
AMALSAD [AML] 1 11:39 11:40 161
ANCHELI [ACL] 1 11:45 11:46 165
VEDCHHA [VDH] 1 11:51 11:52 168
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 12:00 12:01 177
MAROLI [MRL] 1 12:10 12:11 185
SACHIN [SCH] 1 12:19 12:20 192
BHESTAN [BHET] 1 12:26 12:27 197
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 12:34 12:35 202
SURAT [ST] 1 13:00 Dest 206