VIRAR BH [59009] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIRAR BH [59009] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIRAR BH59009VRBHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIRAR [VR] 1 Src 04:00 0
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 04:10 04:11 8
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 04:19 04:20 16
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 04:26 04:27 22
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 04:37 04:38 30
BOISAR [BOR] 1 04:48 04:49 42
VANGAON [VGN] 1 05:00 05:01 51
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 05:16 05:17 63
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 05:29 05:30 74
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 05:40 05:41 84
SANJAN [SJN] 1 05:52 05:53 89
BHILAD [BLD] 1 06:05 06:06 100
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 06:12 06:13 105
VAPI [VAPI] 1 06:20 06:22 114
UDVADA [UVD] 1 06:32 06:33 122
PARDI [PAD] 1 06:39 06:40 127
ATUL [ATUL] 1 06:45 06:46 131
VALSAD [BL] 1 07:05 07:25 138
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 07:37 07:38 147
JORAVASAN [JRS] 1 07:44 07:45 152
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 07:49 07:51 156
AMALSAD [AML] 1 07:58 07:59 161
ANCHELI [ACL] 1 08:02 08:05 165
VEDCHHA [VDH] 1 08:10 08:11 168
GANDHISMRITI [GNST] 1 08:18 08:19 174
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 08:23 08:25 177
MAROLI [MRL] 1 08:34 08:35 185
SACHIN [SCH] 1 08:42 08:43 192
BHESTAN [BHET] 1 08:49 08:50 197
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 09:01 09:02 202
SURAT [ST] 1 09:18 09:23 206
UTRAN [URN] 1 09:30 09:31 210
KOSAD [KSE] 1 09:35 09:36 213
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 1 09:40 09:41 217
SAYAN [SYN] 1 09:52 09:53 220
KIM [KIM] 1 10:07 10:08 230
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 10:16 10:17 237
HATHURAN [HAT] 1 10:22 10:23 242
PANOLI [PAO] 1 10:31 10:32 246
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 10:49 10:50 256
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 11:10 Dest 265
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.