19329 - VEER BHUMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VEER BHUMI EXP [19329] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VEER BHUMI EXP
INDBUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 07:30 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 08:23 08:25 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 09:30 09:35 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 10:40 10:42 133
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 10:53 10:55 147
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 11:55 12:30 178
JAORA [JAO] 1 13:04 13:06 211
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 14:16 14:18 262
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 14:35 14:36 278
NIMACH [NMH] 1 15:18 15:20 311
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 15:41 15:42 327
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 15:51 15:53 338
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 16:40 16:50 367
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 17:32 17:33 402
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 17:52 17:53 425
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 18:05 18:08 438
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 19:02 19:04 477
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 19:15 Dest 481