Modify Search

VAISHALI EXP - 12553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAHARSA JN (SHC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1296 Km

Train number 12553 is named as VAISHALI EXP and travels 1296 km.

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 06:45 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 06:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 06:45 0 1
MANSI JN - MNE 07:38 07:40 45 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 07:50 07:52 54 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:18 08:20 94 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:50 09:00 110 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 09:26 09:28 137 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 10:05 10:10 161 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:55 11:00 212 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:05 12:10 266 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 12:20 12:22 272 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:40 13:45 325 1
SIWAN JN - SV 14:30 14:35 386 1
Ad
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 15:28 15:30 456 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 16:50 17:05 505 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 17:43 17:45 540 1
BASTI - BST 18:11 18:14 570 1
GONDA JN - GD 19:35 19:40 659 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:08 21:10 747 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 21:42 21:45 772 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 22:08 22:18 781 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:40 23:50 857 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 01:42 01:44 995 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 03:03 03:05 1087 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 04:07 04:09 1165 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:55 05:57 1271 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:40 Dest 1296 2
Ad