68078 - VAA ADRA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68078 known as VAA ADRA LOCAL runs from BHAGA JN [VAA] to ADRA JN [ADRA] covering 41 km distance

VAA ADRA LOCAL [68078] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VAA ADRA LOCALVAAADRAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGA JN [VAA]1 Src 14:50 0
JAMADOBU [JBO]1 14:52 14:53 2
BHOWRA JN [BCB]1 14:59 15:00 6
SUDAMDIH [SDMD]1 15:05 15:06 9
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 15:16 15:18 11
SANTALDIH [SNTD]1 15:24 15:25 18
RUKNI [RUI]1 15:33 15:34 26
SANKA [SNKR]1 15:41 15:42 34
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 16:05 Dest 41