16184 - UZHAVAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16184] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UZHAVAN EXPRESS
TJMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 Src 21:20 0
PAPANASAM [PML] 1 21:39 21:40 24
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 21:51 21:53 39
ADUTURAI [ADT] 1 22:02 22:03 50
KUTRALAM [KTM] 1 22:14 22:15 61
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 22:28 22:30 70
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 1 22:44 22:45 84
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 22:52 22:53 90
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 23:08 23:10 107
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 23:44 23:45 145
PANRUTI [PRT] 2 00:14 00:15 172
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 01:05 01:15 192
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 01:48 01:50 229
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 02:13 02:15 259
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 02:48 02:50 295
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 03:18 03:20 325
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 03:39 03:40 343
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 04:30 Dest 350