UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16183] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16183] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UZHAVAN EXPRESS16183MSTJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 23:30 0
MAMBALAM [MBM] 1 23:41 23:42 6
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 00:01 00:03 24
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 00:28 00:30 55
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 00:58 01:00 91
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 01:34 01:35 121
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 02:10 02:20 158
PANRUTI [PRT] 2 02:39 02:40 178
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 2 03:09 03:10 205
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 2 03:53 03:55 243
SIRKAZHI [SY] 2 04:14 04:15 260
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 2 04:22 04:23 266
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 2 04:43 04:45 280
KUTRALAM [KTM] 2 04:54 04:55 288
ADUTURAI [ADT] 2 05:04 05:05 300
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 2 05:43 05:45 311
PAPANASAM [PML] 2 05:59 06:00 325
THANJAVUR [TJ] 2 06:45 Dest 350
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.