16184 - UZHAVAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16184 known as UZHAVAN EXPRESS runs from THANJAVUR [TJ] to CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] covering 350 km distance

UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16184] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UZHAVAN EXPRESSTJMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 Src 21:20 0
PAPANASAM [PML]1 21:39 21:40 24
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 21:51 21:53 39
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 22:02 22:03 50
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 22:14 22:15 61
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 22:28 22:30 70
VAITHISVARANKOIL [VDL]1 22:44 22:45 84
SIRKAZHI [SY]1 22:52 22:53 90
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]1 23:08 23:10 107
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]1 23:44 23:45 145
PANRUTI [PRT]2 00:14 00:15 172
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 01:05 01:15 192
TINDIVANAM [TMV]2 01:48 01:50 229
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]2 02:13 02:15 259
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 02:48 02:50 295
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 03:18 03:20 325
MAMBALAM [MBM]2 03:39 03:40 343
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 04:30 Dest 350