15036 - UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15036 known as UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to DELHI [DLI] covering 277 km distance

UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXPKGMDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATHGODAM [KGM]1 Src 08:45 0
HALDWANI [HDW]1 08:58 09:03 6
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 09:35 09:45 23
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC]1 10:03 10:08 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR]1 10:30 10:31 62
RAMPUR [RMU]1 11:15 11:20 89
MORADABAD [MB]1 12:00 12:25 117
AMROHA [AMRO]1 12:52 12:54 147
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 14:41 14:43 258
DELHI [DLI]1 15:25 Dest 277