14218 - UNCHAHAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14218 known as UNCHAHAR EXP runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 915 km distance

UNCHAHAR EXP [14218] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 16:40 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 17:22 17:30 68
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM]1 17:47 17:49 87
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 18:10 18:12 109
KARNAL [KUN]1 18:34 18:36 142
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 19:07 19:09 176
SAMALKHA [SMK]1 19:21 19:23 193
GANAUR [GNU]1 19:34 19:36 206
SONIPAT [SNP]1 19:54 19:56 222
NARELA [NUR]1 20:09 20:11 239
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 20:46 20:48 262
DELHI [DLI]1 21:10 21:30 265
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 21:53 21:55 278
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 22:11 22:13 285
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 23:05 23:07 354
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 23:40 23:45 398
HATHRAS JN [HRS]2 00:10 00:12 428
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 01:12 01:17 476
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 01:40 01:45 492
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 02:05 02:08 512
ETAWAH [ETW]2 02:47 02:49 567
BHARTHANA [BNT]2 03:09 03:11 587
PHAPHUND [PHD]2 03:36 03:38 624
JHINJHAK [JJK]2 03:56 03:58 644
RURA [RURA]2 04:12 04:14 663
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 05:05 05:30 706
UNNAO JN [ON]2 05:53 05:55 724
BIGHAPUR [BQP]2 06:28 06:30 756
TAKIA [TQA]2 06:42 06:43 766
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS]2 06:59 07:00 778
LALGANJ [LLJ]2 07:13 07:15 791
DALMAU JN [DMW]2 07:29 07:31 805
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD]2 07:48 07:50 817
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]2 08:18 08:20 836
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]2 08:36 08:37 847
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]2 08:47 08:48 854
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]2 09:03 09:05 866
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]2 09:29 09:30 880
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 10:37 10:38 908
PRAYAG [PRG]2 11:00 Dest 915