54757 - UMB-SGNR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54757 known as UMB-SGNR PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 328 km distance

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER [54757] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-SGNR PASSENGERUMBSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 06:25 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 06:35 06:36 8
SAMBHU [SMU]1 06:48 06:49 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 07:00 07:02 28
KAULI [KLI]1 07:12 07:13 39
DAUN KALAN [DOC]1 07:20 07:22 46
PATIALA [PTA]1 07:33 07:35 53
PATIALA CANT [PTE]1 07:49 07:50 57
DHABLAN [DBN]1 07:58 07:59 66
NABHA [NBA]1 08:10 08:12 79
KAKRALA [KKRL]1 08:18 08:20 85
CHHINTANWALA [CTW]1 08:26 08:28 92
KAULSERI [KLSX]1 08:44 08:46 99
DHURI JN [DUI]1 08:56 09:05 106
ALAL [ALAL]1 09:16 09:17 119
SEKHA [SEQ]1 09:35 09:36 127
BARNALA [BNN]1 09:45 09:47 137
HADIAYA [HYA]1 09:55 09:56 143
GHUNAS [GUNS]1 10:04 10:05 150
TAPA [TAPA]1 10:10 10:12 156
JETHUKE [JHK]1 10:19 10:20 161
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 10:27 10:29 169
LEHRA MUHABBAT [LHM]1 10:37 10:38 176
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 10:45 10:47 184
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]1 11:02 11:04 193
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 11:30 12:45 201
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX]1 12:55 12:56 211
BULLUANA [BHX]1 13:02 13:04 217
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 13:12 13:14 229
FAQARSAR [FSR]1 13:25 13:27 235
MALOUT [MOT]1 13:34 13:36 245
PAKKI [PKK]1 13:49 13:51 260
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE]1 13:58 14:00 267
ABOHAR [ABS]1 14:08 14:10 275
KILANWALI PUNJB [KLWL]1 14:21 14:23 282
PANJ KOSI [PJK]1 14:29 14:31 289
BAKAYANWALA [BKWA]1 14:45 14:47 295
KOTHA PAKKI [KTPK]1 14:51 14:53 299
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK]1 15:01 15:03 302
ORKI [ORKI]1 15:19 15:21 307
FATUHI [FTH]1 15:29 15:30 312
MOHANPURA [MOPR]1 15:37 15:39 322
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 15:55 Dest 328