14525 - UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14525 known as UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 328 km distance

UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP [14525] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXPUMBSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 05:15 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 05:28 05:30 8
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 05:48 05:50 28
PATIALA [PTA]1 06:11 06:13 53
NABHA [NBA]1 06:34 06:36 79
DHURI JN [DUI]1 07:20 07:30 106
BARNALA [BNN]1 08:08 08:10 137
TAPA [TAPA]1 08:28 08:30 156
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 08:51 08:53 169
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]1 09:13 09:15 193
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 09:40 09:50 201
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 10:21 10:23 229
MALOUT [MOT]1 10:40 10:41 245
ABOHAR [ABS]1 11:10 11:12 275
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 12:00 Dest 328