14524 - UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14524 known as UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1304 km distance

UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS [14524] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESSUMBBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 22:45 0
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 23:28 23:30 51
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 00:20 00:30 81
ROORKEE [RK]2 01:00 01:02 116
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 01:22 01:24 134
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 02:07 02:10 175
MORADABAD [MB]2 04:00 04:15 274
BAREILLY [BE]2 05:40 05:45 364
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 10:00 10:10 599
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 11:28 11:29 689
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]2 11:49 11:51 708
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 12:22 12:27 739
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 15:25 15:50 882
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 17:03 17:08 958
BALLIA [BUI]2 18:05 18:10 1023
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 20:30 20:40 1088
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 21:52 21:54 1142
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 22:05 22:10 1147
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 23:25 23:30 1201
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 00:20 00:25 1253
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 02:10 Dest 1304