74645 - UMB-JUC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74645 known as UMB-JUC PASS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 170 km distance

UMB-JUC PASS [74645] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-JUC PASS
UMBJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 14:40 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 14:50 14:51 7
SAMBHU [SMU]1 14:58 15:00 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 15:08 15:09 27
SBJ1 15:17 15:18 37
SDY1 15:30 15:31 45
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 15:54 15:55 53
GOVINDGARH [GVG]1 16:21 16:22 62
KHANNA [KNN]1 16:32 16:33 71
CHAWAPALL [CHA]1 16:45 16:46 81
DORAHA [DOA]1 16:57 16:58 91
SANAHWAL [SNL]1 17:04 17:05 98
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL]1 17:11 17:12 106
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 17:25 17:35 113
LADHOWAL [LDW]1 17:44 17:45 122
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 17:50 17:51 127
BTTN1 17:57 17:58 133
GORAYA [GRY]1 18:07 18:08 139
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 18:34 18:36 149
CHIHERU [CEU]1 18:44 18:45 157
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 18:56 18:58 165
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 19:10 Dest 170