54553 - UMB - DUI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54553 known as UMB - DUI PASS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to DHURI JN [DUI] covering 106 km distance

UMB - DUI PASS [54553] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - DUI PASSUMBDUIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 15:55 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 16:04 16:06 8
SAMBHU [SMU]1 16:15 16:17 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 16:27 16:29 28
KLI1 16:41 16:42 39
DOC1 16:50 16:51 46
PATIALA [PTA]1 17:04 17:05 53
PTE1 17:23 17:25 57
DBN1 17:32 17:34 66
NABHA [NBA]1 17:45 17:47 79
KKRL1 17:53 17:55 85
CTW1 18:01 18:03 92
KLSX1 18:11 18:12 99
DHURI JN [DUI]1 18:25 Dest 106