54553 - UMB - DUI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54553 known as UMB - DUI PASS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to DHURI JN [DUI] covering 106 km distance

UMB - DUI PASS [54553] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - DUI PASSUMBDUIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 15:55 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 16:04 16:06 8
SAMBHU [SMU]1 16:15 16:17 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 16:29 16:31 28
KAULI [KLI]1 16:41 16:42 39
DAUN KALAN [DOC]1 16:50 16:51 46
PATIALA [PTA]1 17:03 17:05 53
PATIALA CANT [PTE]1 17:24 17:25 57
DHABLAN [DBN]1 17:33 17:34 66
NABHA [NBA]1 17:45 17:47 79
KAKRALA [KKRL]1 17:54 17:55 85
CHHINTANWALA [CTW]1 18:02 18:03 92
KAULSERI [KLSX]1 18:11 18:12 99
DHURI JN [DUI]1 18:25 Dest 106