54551 - UMB - BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54551 known as UMB - BTI PASS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 201 km distance

UMB - BTI PASS [54551] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - BTI PASSUMBBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 12:35 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 12:46 12:48 8
SAMBHU [SMU]1 12:57 12:59 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 13:10 13:12 28
KAULI [KLI]1 13:22 13:24 39
DAUN KALAN [DOC]1 13:31 13:33 46
PATIALA [PTA]1 13:44 13:46 53
PATIALA CANT [PTE]1 14:01 14:03 57
DHABLAN [DBN]1 14:10 14:12 66
NABHA [NBA]1 14:23 14:25 79
KAKRALA [KKRL]1 14:31 14:33 85
CHHINTANWALA [CTW]1 14:39 14:41 92
KAULSERI [KLSX]1 14:48 14:50 99
DHURI JN [DUI]1 15:03 15:10 106
ALAL [ALAL]1 15:20 15:22 119
SEKHA [SEQ]1 15:30 15:32 127
BARNALA [BNN]1 15:40 15:42 137
HADIAYA [HYA]1 15:49 15:51 143
GHUNAS [GUNS]1 15:58 16:00 150
TAPA [TAPA]1 16:05 16:07 156
JETHUKE [JHK]1 16:14 16:16 161
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 16:22 16:24 169
LEHRA MUHABBAT [LHM]1 16:38 16:40 176
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 17:08 17:10 184
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]1 17:28 17:30 193
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 17:45 Dest 201