54551 - UMB - BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54551 known as UMB - BTI PASS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 201 km distance

UMB - BTI PASS [54551] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - BTI PASSUMBBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 11:00 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 11:11 11:13 8
SAMBHU [SMU]1 11:22 11:24 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 11:34 11:36 28
KLI1 11:51 11:53 39
DOC1 12:00 12:02 46
PATIALA [PTA]1 12:13 12:15 53
PTE1 12:28 12:30 57
DBN1 12:37 12:39 66
NABHA [NBA]1 12:50 12:52 79
KKRL1 12:59 13:01 85
CTW1 13:06 13:08 92
KLSX1 13:30 13:31 99
DHURI JN [DUI]1 13:43 13:45 106
ALAL1 14:05 14:07 119
SEQ1 14:15 14:17 127
BARNALA [BNN]1 14:26 14:27 137
HYA1 14:34 14:36 143
GUNS1 14:44 14:45 150
TAPA [TAPA]1 14:51 14:53 156
JHK1 14:59 15:00 161
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 15:07 15:08 169
LHM1 15:16 15:17 176
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 15:25 15:26 184
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]1 15:36 15:37 193
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:05 Dest 201