14310 - UJJAIYANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14310 known as UJJAIYANI EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to UJJAIN JN [UJN] covering 1243 km distance

UJJAIYANI EXP [14310] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 05:50 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 07:20 07:55 52
ROORKEE [RK]1 08:37 08:42 93
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 09:30 09:55 128
DEOBAND [DBD]1 10:25 10:27 162
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 10:45 10:47 186
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 11:27 11:29 241
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 12:30 12:32 289
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 13:20 13:40 316
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 13:57 13:59 337
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 15:08 15:10 408
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 15:45 15:50 450
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 16:24 16:26 499
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 16:40 16:45 503
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 17:38 17:40 556
MORENA [MRA]1 18:03 18:05 583
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 18:42 18:47 622
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 21:20 21:30 719
LALITPUR [LAR]1 22:36 22:38 807
BINA JN [BINA]2 01:15 01:35 870
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 02:03 02:05 899
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 02:47 02:49 944
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:35 03:45 988
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 04:25 04:28 1009
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ]2 04:40 04:42 1033
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 05:28 05:30 1086
PACHOR ROAD [PFR]2 05:54 05:56 1116
SARANGPUR [SFW]2 06:47 06:49 1147
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 07:18 07:20 1174
MAKSI [MKC]2 08:20 08:22 1202
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 09:05 Dest 1243