14309 - UJJAINI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14309 known as UJJAINI EXPRESS runs from UJJAIN JN [UJN] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 1243 km distance

UJJAINI EXPRESS [14309] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 Src 15:00 0
MAKSI [MKC]1 15:48 15:50 41
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 16:13 16:15 69
SARANGPUR [SFW]1 16:45 16:47 96
PACHOR ROAD [PFR]1 17:24 17:26 128
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 17:52 17:54 158
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ]1 18:43 18:45 210
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 19:25 19:30 234
GUNA [GUNA]1 20:10 20:20 255
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]1 21:08 21:10 299
MUNGAOLI [MNV]1 22:00 22:02 345
BINA JN [BINA]2 23:55 00:20 373
LALITPUR [LAR]2 01:13 01:15 436
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 03:05 03:15 525
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 04:25 04:30 622
MORENA [MRA]2 04:55 04:57 660
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 05:50 05:52 688
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 07:00 07:05 740
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 07:13 07:15 744
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 08:05 08:10 794
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 08:38 08:40 835
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 10:20 10:22 906
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 11:10 11:25 927
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 12:08 12:10 955
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 12:53 12:55 1002
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 13:32 13:34 1058
DEOBAND [DBD]2 13:52 13:54 1081
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 14:50 15:25 1116
ROORKEE [RK]2 15:55 15:57 1151
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 17:25 17:35 1192
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 19:40 Dest 1243