22402 - UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22402 known as UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 631 km distance

UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS [22402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP-DEE AC EXPRESSUHPDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 Src 18:00 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 19:10 19:20 53
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 20:50 20:53 152
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 22:30 22:32 265
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 23:15 23:25 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:15 01:20 431
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 02:36 02:38 540
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 04:20 Dest 631