22402 - UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22402 known as UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 630 km distance

UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS [22402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS
UHPDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 Src 18:00 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 19:10 19:20 53
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 20:50 20:53 152
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 22:30 22:32 265
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 23:15 23:25 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:15 01:20 431
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 02:36 02:38 539
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 04:20 Dest 630