UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS [14156] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS [14156] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS14156UHPCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 Src 16:15 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 17:25 17:35 53
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 19:30 19:35 152
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 21:35 21:40 265
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 22:40 22:50 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:00 01:10 431
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 02:35 02:42 512
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 03:25 03:27 570
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 04:20 04:30 625
HAPUR [HPU] 2 05:03 05:08 654
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 2 06:43 06:45 695
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 07:40 08:05 718
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 08:36 08:41 761
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 10:05 10:15 839
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 11:39 11:41 931
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:55 Dest 1070
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.