14156 - UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14156 known as UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 1070 km distance

UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS [14156] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESSUHPCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 Src 16:15 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 17:25 17:35 53
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 19:30 19:35 152
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 21:35 21:40 265
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 22:40 22:50 317
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:00 01:10 431
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 02:35 02:42 512
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 03:25 03:27 570
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 04:20 04:30 625
HAPUR [HPU]2 05:03 05:08 654
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]2 06:43 06:45 695
KHURJA JN [KRJ]2 07:40 08:05 718
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 08:36 08:41 761
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 10:05 10:15 839
ETAWAH [ETW]2 11:39 11:41 931
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 13:55 Dest 1070