4402 - UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4402 known as UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL runs from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 710 km distance

UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL [4402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL
SVDKANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 23:50 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 00:23 00:28 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 01:40 01:50 77
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 03:20 03:25 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 05:37 05:40 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:10 07:20 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 09:10 09:20 455
YJUD 2 10:05 10:07 506
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 10:40 10:50 537
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 11:45 11:47 595
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 12:28 12:30 650
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 13:19 13:21 697
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 14:05 Dest 710