12991 - UDZ JP SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12991 known as UDZ JP SF EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 434 km distance

UDZ JP SF EXP [12991] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ JP SF EXP
UDZJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 06:00 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 06:05 06:07 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 06:48 06:50 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 07:02 07:03 55
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 07:22 07:23 78
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 08:00 08:20 114
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 09:05 09:07 168
MANDAL [MDL] 1 09:18 09:19 179
GULABPURA [GBP] 1 10:04 10:06 231
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 10:13 10:15 234
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 10:46 10:48 276
AJMER JN [AII] 1 11:25 11:30 300
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 11:56 11:58 328
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 12:37 12:39 379
JAIPUR [JP] 1 13:30 Dest 434