4971 - UDZ-JAT GARIBRATH EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4971 known as UDZ-JAT GARIBRATH EXP SPL runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1275 km distance

UDZ-JAT GARIBRATH EXP SPL [4971] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ-JAT GARIBRATH EXP SPL
UDZJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 11:15 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 11:24 11:26 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 12:15 12:20 42
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 13:55 13:57 121
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 14:40 14:42 168
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 15:35 15:37 234
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 16:14 16:16 276
AJMER JN [AII] 1 17:15 17:25 300
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 17:53 17:55 328
JAIPUR [JP] 1 19:25 19:35 434
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 19:45 19:47 440
DAUSA [DO] 1 20:35 20:37 495
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 21:05 21:07 524
ALWAR [AWR] 1 23:02 23:04 585
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 23:23 23:25 612
REWARI [RE] 2 00:45 00:50 659
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 02:00 02:05 742
HISAR [HSR] 2 03:20 03:50 802
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 05:00 05:02 883
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 06:08 06:10 949
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:35 07:55 1011
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 08:50 08:55 1063
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 11:40 11:45 1176
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 13:40 Dest 1275