59606 - UDZ-COR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59606 known as UDZ-COR PASS runs from UDAIPUR [UDZ] to CHITTAURGARH [COR] covering 114 km distance

UDZ-COR PASS [59606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ-COR PASSUDZCORPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 Src 19:30 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 19:35 19:37 4
DEBARI [DRB]1 19:49 19:50 14
KHEMLI [KLH]1 20:00 20:01 25
BHIMAL [BIML]1 20:12 20:13 35
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 20:25 20:30 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 20:43 20:44 56
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ]1 20:55 20:56 68
KAPASAN [KIN]1 21:05 21:06 79
PANDOLI [PMO]1 21:12 21:13 88
NETAWAL [NTWL]1 21:18 21:19 96
GHOSUNDA [GSD]1 21:27 21:28 102
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 22:35 Dest 114