59606 - UDZ-COR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59606 known as UDZ-COR PASS runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to CHITTAURGARH [COR] covering 114 km distance

UDZ-COR PASS [59606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ-COR PASSUDZCORPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 Src 19:30 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 19:35 19:37 4
DEBARI [DRB]1 19:49 19:50 14
KHEMLI [KLH]1 20:00 20:01 25
BIML1 20:12 20:13 35
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 20:29 20:35 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 20:50 20:51 56
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ]1 21:02 21:03 68
KAPASAN [KIN]1 21:12 21:13 79
PMO1 21:24 21:25 88
NTWL1 21:35 21:36 96
GHOSUNDA [GSD]1 22:10 22:11 102
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 22:35 Dest 114