22902 - UDZ BDTS SUP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22902 known as UDZ BDTS SUP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 946 km distance

UDZ BDTS SUP [22902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ BDTS SUP
UDZBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 21:00 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 21:07 21:09 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 21:47 21:49 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 22:02 22:04 55
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 23:05 23:40 114
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 2 00:04 00:06 143
NIMACH [NMH] 2 00:28 00:30 169
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 01:16 01:18 218
JAORA [JAO] 2 02:03 02:05 269
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 02:50 03:15 302
DAHOD [DHD] 2 04:43 04:45 417
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 07:31 07:41 565
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 08:47 08:49 636
SURAT [ST] 2 09:40 09:45 694
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 12:53 12:57 927
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 13:40 Dest 946