59604 - UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59604 known as UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER runs from UDAIPUR [UDZ] to MADAR JN [MDJN] covering 307 km distance

UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER [59604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ-MDJN PASSENGERUDZMDJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 Src 09:30 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 09:39 09:40 4
DEBARI [DRB]1 09:51 09:52 14
KHEMLI [KLH]1 10:03 10:04 25
BHIMAL [BIML]1 10:15 10:16 35
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 10:29 10:30 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 10:42 10:43 56
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ]1 10:54 10:55 68
KAPASAN [KIN]1 11:05 11:06 79
PANDOLI [PMO]1 11:15 11:16 88
NETAWAL [NTWL]1 11:24 11:25 96
GHOSUNDA [GSD]1 11:33 11:34 102
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 12:20 12:45 114
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 12:58 13:00 122
DET [DET]1 13:08 13:09 129
GANGRAR [GGR]1 13:17 13:18 136
SONIYANA [SNYN]1 13:26 13:27 144
HAMIRGARH [HMG]1 13:35 13:36 150
MANDPIYA [MDPA]1 13:45 13:46 159
BHILWARA [BHL]1 14:00 14:05 168
MANDAL [MDL]1 14:15 14:16 179
DHUWALA [DWL]1 14:25 14:26 185
LAMBIYA [LMA]1 14:36 14:37 196
RAILA ROAD [RLR]1 14:45 14:46 202
SARERI [SSR]1 14:54 14:55 209
BHOJRAS [BHAS]1 15:04 15:05 219
RUPAHELI [RPI]1 15:11 15:12 222
GULABPURA [GBP]1 15:21 15:22 232
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 15:28 15:30 235
MOKHAMPURA [MAKH]1 15:38 15:39 241
SINGWAL [SGW]1 15:47 15:48 247
BANDANWARA [BDW]1 15:58 16:00 257
JHARWASAA [JWS]1 16:13 16:14 265
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 16:34 16:37 277
RAJOSI [ROS]1 16:54 16:55 282
HATUNDI [HTD]1 17:10 17:11 290
ADARSHNAGAR [AHO]1 17:23 17:25 295
AJMER [AII]1 18:05 18:35 300
MADAR JN [MDJN]1 18:50 Dest 307