52927 - UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52927 known as UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER runs from UDAIPUR [UDZ] to AHMEDABAD [ADIJ] covering 297 km distance

UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER [52927] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGERUDZADIJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 Src 08:10 0
UMRA [UMRA]1 08:32 08:34 10
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD]1 09:26 09:27 24
ZAWAR [ZW]1 10:26 10:27 39
PADLA [PDQ]1 10:49 10:50 48
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM]1 11:12 11:13 62
SUR KHAND KA KHERA [SZK]1 11:35 11:36 75
SEMARI [SES]1 11:51 11:52 83
KUNDALGARH [KDLG]1 12:04 12:05 89
RIKHABDEV ROAD [RDD]1 12:26 12:27 97
KOTANA [KTOA]1 12:45 12:46 107
DUNGARPUR [DNRP]1 13:10 13:45 114
BECHHIWARA [BHWA]1 14:35 14:36 136
JO JAGABOR [JO]1 15:05 15:06 148
LUSADIYA [LSD]1 15:30 15:31 156
SHAMLAJI ROAD [SJS]1 15:51 15:52 167
RAIGADH ROAD [RGQ]1 16:24 16:25 185
VIRAVADA [VRV]1 16:42 16:43 196
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT]1 17:50 18:10 209
SONASAN [SNSN]1 18:26 18:28 223
PRANTIJ [PRJ]1 18:55 18:57 231
TALOD [TOD]1 19:15 19:17 244
RAKHIYAL [RKH]1 19:32 19:34 256
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM]1 19:58 20:00 268
DABHODA [DBO]1 20:24 20:26 276
NARODA [NRD]1 20:44 20:46 288
SARARGRAM [SDGM]1 20:52 20:53 290
ASARVA JN [ASV]1 21:03 21:05 295
AHMEDABAD [ADIJ]1 21:25 Dest 297