UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS [19943] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS [19943] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS19943UDZADIJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 17:45 0
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 1 18:46 18:47 24
ZAWAR [ZW] 1 19:46 19:47 39
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 1 20:39 20:40 62
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 1 22:37 22:39 114
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 2 01:45 01:55 209
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 2 03:40 03:41 290
ASARVA JN [ASV] 2 03:51 03:53 295
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 2 04:25 Dest 297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.