19943 - UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19943 known as UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS runs from UDAIPUR [UDZ] to AHMEDABAD [ADIJ] covering 297 km distance

UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS [19943] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESSUDZADIJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 Src 17:45 0
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD]1 18:46 18:47 24
ZAWAR [ZW]1 19:46 19:47 39
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM]1 20:39 20:40 62
DUNGARPUR [DNRP]1 22:37 22:39 114
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT]2 01:45 01:55 209
SARARGRAM [SDGM]2 03:40 03:41 290
ASARVA JN [ASV]2 03:51 03:53 295
AHMEDABAD [ADIJ]2 04:25 Dest 297