19660 - UDZ SHM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19660 known as UDZ SHM EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to SHALIMAR [SHM] covering 1888 km distance

UDZ SHM EXP [19660] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 Src 20:00 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 20:05 20:07 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 20:57 20:59 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 22:10 22:45 114
BUNDI [BUDI]2 00:34 00:36 248
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 01:40 02:00 286
GUNA [GUNA]2 05:55 06:05 470
MALKHEDI [MAKR]2 09:18 09:20 590
SAUGOR [SGO]2 10:30 10:35 661
DAMOH [DMO]2 12:13 12:15 738
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 14:40 14:50 847
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 17:20 17:25 973
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 18:05 18:10 1014
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 18:58 19:00 1064
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 21:40 21:55 1165
CHAMPA [CPH]2 22:43 22:48 1218
RAIGARH [RIG]2 23:50 23:55 1297
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]3 01:20 01:25 1370
ROURKELA [ROU]3 02:40 02:55 1471
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]3 04:14 04:19 1576
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]3 05:30 05:40 1638
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]3 07:50 07:55 1773
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]3 09:38 09:40 1883
SHALIMAR [SHM]3 09:55 Dest 1888