19667 - UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19667 known as UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 2265 km distance

UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXP [19667] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXPUDZMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 Src 21:00 0
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 23:10 23:15 114
MANDASOR [MDS]2 01:18 01:20 219
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 02:50 03:15 303
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 07:31 07:41 566
SURAT [ST]2 09:52 09:57 695
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 13:00 13:05 910
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 16:55 17:00 1089
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 23:45 23:55 1368
BELGAUM [BGM]3 02:08 02:10 1506
HUBLI JN [UBL]3 05:20 05:30 1647
DAVANGERE [DVG]3 07:38 07:40 1800
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]3 13:45 13:50 2127
MANDYA [MYA]3 15:05 15:07 2220
MYSORE JN [MYS]3 16:25 Dest 2265