19667 - UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19667 known as UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXP runs from UDAIPUR [UDZ] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 2263 km distance

UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXP [19667] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXPUDZMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 Src 21:00 0
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 23:10 23:15 114
MANDASOR [MDS]2 01:16 01:18 219
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 03:10 03:30 303
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 07:24 07:34 566
SURAT [ST]2 09:35 09:40 695
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 13:00 13:05 910
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 16:55 17:00 1089
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 23:45 23:50 1368
BELGAUM [BGM]3 02:08 02:10 1506
HUBLI JN [UBL]3 05:20 05:30 1647
DAVANGERE [DVG]3 07:38 07:40 1800
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]3 13:45 13:50 2125
MANDYA [MYA]3 15:08 15:10 2218
MYSORE JN [MYS]3 16:25 Dest 2263