12991 - UDZ JP SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12991 known as UDZ JP SF EXP runs from UDAIPUR [UDZ] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 435 km distance

UDZ JP SF EXP [12991] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ JP SF EXPUDZJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR [UDZ]1 Src 06:00 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 06:06 06:08 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 06:48 06:50 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 07:00 07:01 56
KAPASAN [KIN]1 07:17 07:18 79
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 08:00 08:20 114
BHILWARA [BHL]1 09:05 09:07 168
MANDAL [MDL]1 09:18 09:19 179
GULABPURA [GBP]1 10:05 10:06 232
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 10:13 10:15 235
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 10:46 10:48 277
AJMER [AII]1 11:20 11:25 300
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 11:53 11:55 329
PHULERA JN [FL]1 12:37 12:39 380
JAIPUR [JP]1 13:35 Dest 435