22985 - UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22985 known as UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 732 km distance

UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP [22985] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPUDZDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 Src 23:10 0
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 00:08 00:10 42
CHANDERIYA [CNA]2 01:33 01:35 116
BHILWARA [BHL]2 02:13 02:15 163
AJMER JN [AII]2 04:45 04:55 295
JAIPUR [JP]2 07:05 07:20 429
ALWAR [AWR]2 09:13 09:16 580
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 12:15 Dest 732