12996 - UDZ BDTS SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12996 known as UDZ BDTS SF EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 946 km distance

UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
UDZBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 Src 21:35 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]1 21:40 21:42 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ]1 22:17 22:19 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN]1 22:30 22:32 55
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 23:30 00:10 114
NIMBAHERA [NBH]2 00:35 00:36 143
NIMACH [NMH]2 01:18 01:20 169
MANDASOR [MDS]2 01:59 02:01 218
JAORA [JAO]2 02:43 02:44 269
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 03:30 03:50 302
DAHOD [DHD]2 05:18 05:20 417
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 06:50 06:52 492
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 07:53 08:03 565
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 09:01 09:03 636
SURAT [ST]2 10:03 10:08 694
VALSAD [BL]2 11:11 11:13 763
VAPI [VAPI]2 11:36 11:38 787
BORIVALI [BVI]2 13:26 13:29 927
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 14:20 Dest 946