4182 - UDN-JHS HOLIDAY SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4182 known as UDN-JHS HOLIDAY SPECIAL runs from UDHNA JN [UDN] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 1075 km distance

UDN-JHS HOLIDAY SPECIAL [4182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDN-JHS HOLIDAY SPECIALUDNJHSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 Src 22:00 0
SURAT [ST]1 22:10 22:20 4
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 00:18 00:28 132
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 01:55 01:57 206
DAHOD [DHD]2 02:50 02:52 281
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 05:10 05:15 396
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 06:00 06:02 440
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 07:00 07:10 495
MAKSI [MKC]2 09:18 09:20 536
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 09:40 09:42 564
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 11:18 11:20 653
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 13:00 13:05 730
GUNA [GUNA]2 13:55 14:05 750
SHIVPURI [SVPI]2 16:40 16:45 852
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 19:15 19:40 978
DABRA [DBA]2 20:15 20:17 1020
DATIA [DAA]2 20:45 20:47 1050
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 22:00 Dest 1075