9051 - UDN AGC WEEKLY SF SP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9051 known as UDN AGC WEEKLY SF SP SPL runs from UDHNA JN [UDN] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 998 km distance

UDN AGC WEEKLY SF SP SPL [9051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDN AGC WEEKLY SF SP SPLUDNAGCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 Src 18:30 0
SURAT [ST]1 18:45 18:50 4
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 19:48 19:50 63
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 20:45 20:55 133
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 22:28 22:30 206
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 01:20 01:25 395
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]2 03:30 03:32 564
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 04:55 05:05 665
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 06:40 06:42 772
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 07:35 07:40 836
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 08:11 08:13 880
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 09:48 09:50 913
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]2 10:30 10:32 961
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 11:40 Dest 998