53535 - UDL-SNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53535 known as UDL-SNT PASS runs from ANDAL JN [UDL] to SAINTHIA [SNT] covering 73 km distance

UDL-SNT PASS [53535] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDL-SNT PASSUDLSNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 Src 17:10 0
KAJORAGRAM [KJME]1 17:20 17:21 5
SIDULI [SXD]1 17:28 17:29 9
UKHRA [UKA]1 17:33 17:34 12
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 17:45 17:46 20
BHIMGARA [BMGA]1 17:53 17:54 23
PANCHRA [PCR]1 18:02 18:03 29
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 18:09 18:10 35
CHINPAL [CPLE]1 18:17 18:18 41
KACHUJOR [KOX]1 18:24 18:25 45
SIURI [SURI]1 18:34 18:35 54
KUNURI [KNRI]1 18:44 18:45 63
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 19:10 Dest 73