53529 - UDL-RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53529 known as UDL-RPH PASS runs from ANDAL JN [UDL] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 101 km distance

UDL-RPH PASS [53529] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDL-RPH PASSUDLRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 Src 05:30 0
KAJORAGRAM [KJME]1 05:40 05:41 5
SIDULI [SXD]1 05:48 05:49 9
UKHRA [UKA]1 05:53 05:54 12
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 06:04 06:05 20
BHIMGARA [BMGA]1 06:11 06:12 23
PANCHRA [PCR]1 06:20 06:21 29
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 06:27 06:28 35
CHINPAL [CPLE]1 06:35 06:36 41
KACHUJOR [KOX]1 06:42 06:43 45
SIURI [SURI]1 06:52 06:53 54
KUNURI [KNRI]1 07:02 07:03 63
MAHISHADAHARI [MWZ]1 07:09 07:10 65
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 07:27 07:30 73
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 07:38 07:39 80
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 07:46 07:47 88
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 07:53 07:54 94
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 08:10 Dest 101