73539 - UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73539 known as UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI runs from ANDAL JN [UDL] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 142 km distance

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI [73539] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBIUDLJSMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 Src 06:35 0
SONACHARA [SSCR]1 06:48 06:49 7
TAPASI [TOP]1 06:59 07:00 11
BARA BANI [BBI]1 07:39 07:40 27
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 08:18 08:20 40
SALANPUR [SLS]1 08:26 08:27 45
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 08:33 08:34 52
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 08:39 08:40 56
JAMTARA [JMT]1 08:52 08:53 71
KASEETAR [KEE]1 09:01 09:02 79
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 09:10 09:11 89
MADANKATA [MNC]1 09:19 09:20 98
JORAMOW [JRW]1 09:25 09:26 103
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 09:34 09:36 113
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 09:47 09:48 124
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 09:55 09:56 133
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 10:00 10:01 136
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 10:15 Dest 142