19063 - DANAPUR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DANAPUR EXPRESS [19063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DANAPUR EXPRESS
UDNDNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 Src 07:20 0
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 09:45 09:50 156
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 12:40 12:43 306
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 13:10 13:20 331
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 15:17 15:20 454
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:55 18:05 637
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 19:18 19:20 705
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 21:50 22:00 883
KATNI [KTE] 1 23:15 23:20 973
SATNA [STA] 2 00:35 00:45 1071
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:40 02:42 1149
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:45 05:10 1248
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 06:28 06:30 1313
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:05 08:15 1372
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:12 09:22 1391
BUXAR [BXR] 2 10:36 10:38 1484
ARA [ARA] 2 11:26 11:28 1553
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 13:35 Dest 1592