317 - UBL-UMB ELEC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 317 known as UBL-UMB ELEC SPL runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 2819 km distance

UBL-UMB ELEC SPL [317] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-UMB ELEC SPL
UBLUMBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 Src 23:30 0
GADAG JN [GDG]2 00:09 00:19 58
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 02:08 02:18 208
RAICHUR [RC]2 04:03 04:13 379
YADGIR [YG]2 05:08 05:18 448
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 06:17 06:27 500
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:14 08:24 669
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 12:26 12:36 1052
NAGPUR [NGP]2 14:43 14:53 1263
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 18:58 19:08 1652
ORAI [ORAI]2 23:05 23:15 2055
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 00:50 01:00 2161
BAREILLY [BRY]3 04:04 04:14 2449
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]3 06:33 06:43 2684
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]3 08:22 Dest 2819